Pferde

Nr. Bild Beschreibung Details
1 Abbey Road (GER) 2020 Abbey Road (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Pastorius - Arlett (Prince Flori)
B: Heidi Monetha
Geb.dat.: 18.02.2020
2 Abeba Wild (GER) 2020 Abeba Wild (GER) 2020
F. St. v. Wild Chief - Aspasionata (Tertullian)
B: Gestüt Hofgut Heymann
Geb.dat.: 14.03.2020
3 Academy Run (GER) 2020 Academy Run (GER) 2020
F. St. v. Amarillo - Akademica (Royal Academy)
B: Philipp Köhnken
Geb.dat.: 10.03.2020
4 Adara (GER) 2020 Adara (GER) 2020
F. St. v. Lucky Lion - Alizee (Sholokhov)
B: Rennstall Germanius
Geb.dat.: 02.03.2020
5 Advantagemissgraf, Stutfohlen 2020 v. Tai Chi - Alexa v. Areion - Foto: privat Advantagemissgraf (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Tai Chi - Alexa (Areion)
B: Torben Missun
Geb.dat.: 01.04.2020
6 Aim High (GER) 2020 Aim High (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Highland Reel - Amalua (Tiger Hill)
B: Gestüt Schlenderhan
Geb.dat.: 20.02.2020
7 Aintree (GER) 2020 Aintree (GER) 2020
db. St. v. Maxios - Alaska (Trempolino)
B: Heidi Monetha
Geb.dat.: 20.02.2020
8 Akatchi (GER) 2020 Akatchi (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Tai Chi - Akatina (Desert Prince)
B: Gestüt Hofgut Heymann
Geb.dat.: 02.04.2020
9 Akua'dara (GER) 2020 Akua'dara (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Cloth Of Stars - Akua'ba (Sadler's Wells)
B: Gestüt Brümmerhof
Geb.dat.: 05.04.2020
10 All Fantasy (GER) 2020 All Fantasy (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Polish Vulcano - All Magic (Areion)
B: Sabrina Riebesell
Geb.dat.: 12.04.2020
11 Alpenjäger (GER) 2020 Alpenjäger (GER) 2020
F. H. v. Nutan - Amora (High Chaparral)
B: Ursula u. Jürgen Imm
Geb.dat.: 05.03.2020
12 Anna Maria (GER) 2020 Anna Maria (GER) 2020
F. St. v. Tai Chi - Adalea (Dalakhani)
B: Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof
Geb.dat.: 24.01.2020
13 Hengstfohlen 2020 Dschingis Secret - Frau Anna v. Kallisto - Foto: privat Anna's Secret (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Dschingis Secret - Frau Anna (Kallisto)
B: Gestüt Görlsdorf
Geb.dat.: 23.02.2020
14 Stutfohlen 2020 v. Soldier Hollow - Amalie v. Areion - Foto: privat Annona (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Soldier Hollow - Amalie (Areion)
B: Gestüt Görlsdorf
Geb.dat.: 08.03.2020
15 Hengstfohlen 2020 v. Sea The Moon - Aspen Royal v. Royal Applause - Foto: privat April Fool (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Sea The Moon - Aspen Royal (Royal Applause)
B: Gestüt Görlsdorf
Geb.dat.: 01.04.2020
16 Archie, Hengstfohlen 2020 v. Lord of England - Anna Mia v. Monsun - Foto: privat Archie (GER) 2020
F. H. v. Lord of England - Anna Mia (Monsun)
B: Gestüt Brümmerhof
Geb.dat.: 31.01.2020
17 Archiebald (GER) 2020 Archiebald (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Counterattack - Aux Quatre Saisons (Dansili)
B: Maria Lehnhardt
Geb.dat.: 18.02.2020
18 Argentan (GER) 2020 Argentan (GER) 2020
F. H. v. Nutan - Artemisia (Peintre Celebre)
B: Ursula u. Jürgen Imm
Geb.dat.: 28.04.2020
19 Asala (GER) 2020 Asala (GER) 2020
schwb. St. v. Ross - Avus (Mamool)
B: Nicole Michel
Geb.dat.: 14.04.2020
20 Aspasia (GER) 2020 Aspasia (GER) 2020
F. St. v. Polish Vulcano - Astuta (Dai Jin)
B: Norbert Sommer
Geb.dat.: 15.04.2020
21 Ass (GER) 2020 Ass (GER) 2020
Rsch. H. v. Tai Chi - Ashtiyna (Turtle Bowl)
B: Gestüt Wieselborner Hof
Geb.dat.: 11.03.2020
22 Aurelia (GER) 2020 Aurelia (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Counterattack - Allure (Königsstuhl)
B: Gestüt Am Schlossgarten
Geb.dat.: 10.05.2020
23 Avanti's Dream (GER) 2020 Avanti's Dream (GER) 2020
F. St. v. Girolamo - Avanti Polonia (Polish Precedent)
B: Tobias Theis
Geb.dat.: 16.02.2020
24 Awahna (GER) 2020 Awahna (GER) 2020
db. St. v. Ross - Albizia (Tertullian)
B: Nicole Michel
Geb.dat.: 10.04.2020
25 Hengstfohlen 2020 v. Protectionist - Batya v. Whipper - Foto: privat Balzac (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Protectionist - Batya (Whipper)
B: Gestüt Am Schlossgarten
Geb.dat.: 24.02.2020
26 Beau Creek (GER) 2020 Beau Creek (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Isfahan - Bebe Mutama (Mutamam)
B: Tobias Theis
Geb.dat.: 24.02.2020
27 Bella Luna, Stutfohlen 2020 v. Sea The Moon - Bella Bravo v. Noroit - Foto: privat Bella Luna (GER) 2020
db. St. v. Sea The Moon - Bella Bravo (Noroit)
B: Gestüt Görlsdorf
Geb.dat.: 04.01.2020
28 Bellino (GER) 2020 Bellino (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Earl of Tinsdal - Bel et bien (Apsis)
B: Christine Hottewitzsch
Geb.dat.: 16.04.2020
29 Berenice (GER) 2020 Berenice (GER) 2020
F. St. v. Nordico - Banu (Lateral)
B: JMC Racehorses
Geb.dat.: 22.01.2020
30 Bombastic (GER) 2020 Bombastic (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Protectionist - Bella Bijou (Santiago)
B: Stall Turffighter
Geb.dat.: 02.01.2020
31 Bon Coeur (GER) 2020 Bon Coeur (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Tai Chi - Be my Million (Zamindar)
B: Gestüt Hachtsee
Geb.dat.: 09.03.2020
32 Stutfohlen 2020 v. Tai Chi - Breezy Bassett v. Wootton Bassett - Foto: privat Breezy Cheezy (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Tai Chi - Breezy Bassett (Wootton Bassett)
B: Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof
Geb.dat.: 02.02.2020
33 Brenton (GER) 2020 Brenton (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Tai Chi - Brisona (Dalakhani)
B: Hans-Werner Heyer
Geb.dat.: 30.01.2020
34 Canadian, Hengstfohlen 2020 v. Australia - Celebrity v. Shamardal - Foto: privat Canadian (GER) 2020
F. H. v. Australia - Celebrity (Shamardal)
B: Gestüt Brümmerhof
Geb.dat.: 26.02.2020
35 Cassiopeia Sky (GER) 2020 Cassiopeia Sky (GER) 2020
F. St. v. Jimmy Two Times - Cringid Mor (Clodovil)
B: Rennstall Schwarzer Maurer
Geb.dat.: 01.05.2020
36 Chakira, Stutfohlen 2020 v. Lord of England - Chalcot v. High Chaparral - Foto: Gitta Martini Chakira (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Lord of England - Chalcot (High Chaparral)
B: Bianca Schmäke
Geb.dat.: 28.02.2020
37 Checkmate (GER) 2020 Checkmate (GER) 2020
b. H. v. Amaron - Concorde (Elusive City)
B: Hans Wirth
Geb.dat.: 24.01.2020
38 Classic Riley (GER) 2020 Classic Riley (GER) 2020
F. H. v. Lord of England - Classic Diva (Sholokhov)
B: Sanda Meier-Zahnd
Geb.dat.: 24.01.2020
39 Corbin, Stutfohlen 2020 v. Waldpark - Concordia v. Paolini - Foto: privat Corbin (GER) 2020
b. St. v. Waldpark - Concordia (Paolini)
B: Dagmar Silvia Alscher
Geb.dat.: 22.03.2020
40 Cracksking (GB) 2020 Cracksking (GB) 2020
F. H. v. Frankel - Calyxa (Pivotal)
B: Gestüt Haus Ittlingen
Geb.dat.: 07.02.2020