Turf International - Sonstige Rennen
Sonstige Rennen im Ausland.
Datum/Ort | Nr. | Titel | Details | Video | TT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 Dortmund |
7 |
Nicole Jäger-Rennen 1. Swoosh, 2. Omesha, 3. Zoey, 4. Gina's Flight, 5. Dervonotti, 6. Nolan |
Kat. E, 2.400 m, F | ||
17.09.2023 Dortmund |
8 |
Preis der Firma Hugo Miebach GmbH 1. Airplay, 2. Northern Eagle, 3. Oriental King, 4. Solterio, 5. Rely On Old Sport, 6. Shining Mac, 7. Anton von Marlow |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 2.800 m, F | ||
17.09.2023 Dortmund |
9 |
Fun.Wettstar.de-Cup 1. Laterani, 2. Ding Dong, 3. Unique, 4. Phandorro, 5. Rivers Lad, 6. Petunie, 7. Manhattan Queen, 8. Russian Ranger, 9. Amity Island, 10. So Soon, 11. Kättche, 12. Nero de Avolo, 13. Fabiella |
Kat. F/Agl. IV, 1.800 m, F | ||
17.09.2023 Dortmund |
10 |
Preis der Firma Atermann, König... 1. Adjö, 2. Wakey Wakey, 3. Miss Liberty, 4. Viviane, 5. Singers Star, 6. Dallas Girl |
Kat. E/Agl. IV, 2.000 m, F | ||
17.09.2023 Hannover |
1 |
Göddert Sybrecht-Erinnerungsrennen ANNA RIVA (2021), St., v. Sea The Stars - Anna Pivola v. Pivotal, Zü. u. Bes.: Gestüt Brümmerhof, Tr.: Peter Schiergen, Jo.: Sibylle Vogt, GAG: 75 kg, 2. Words of Peace (Palace Prince), 3. Night Empress (Holy Roman Emperor), 4. Silvestra, 5. Pik Dame, 6. Olympia |
Kat. D, 1.600 m, F | Ja | |
17.09.2023 Hannover |
2 |
Preis der Landesjägerschaft Nieders... ANNONA (2020), St., v. Soldier Hollow - Amalie v. Areion, Zü. u. Bes.: Gestüt Görlsdorf, Tr.: Markus Klug, Jo.: Michael Cadeddu, GAG: 68 kg, 2. Costa Rica (Saxon Warrior), 3. A Countach (Counterattack), 4. Nana Princess, 5. Aurelia, 6. Hurrikan Roos, 7. Fancy Air, 8. Family Affair |
Kat. D, 1.750 m, F | Ja | |
17.09.2023 Hannover |
3 |
Preis des Calenberger Kreditvereins 1. Mimoset, 2. Ellen Clacy, 3. Libertadore, 4. Orthos, 5. Hahkota, 6. Mother Shipton, 7. Goodmorningamerica, 8. Alucinda |
Kat. F/Agl. IV, 1.400 m, F | ||
17.09.2023 Hannover |
4 |
Preis der Stiftung Tierärztliche Ho... INCRACKABLE (2020), St., v. Cracksman - Intimhir v. Muhtathir, Zü. u. Bes.: Gestüt Brümmerhof, Tr.: Janina Reese, Jo.: Wladimir Panov, GAG: 82 kg, 2. Turfbeauty (Doyen), 3. Navarra Storm (Muhaarar), 4. Try Me, 5. Rose of Lips, 6. Akua'dara, 7. Weltreise |
Kat. D, 2.000 m, F | Ja | |
17.09.2023 Hannover |
6 |
Gehrke Econ-Cup 1. Dilpak, 2. Sweet Fantasy, 3. Mitra, 4. Nordpower, 5. Ja Ich Will, 6. Donna Elvira, 7. Flotte Biene, 8. Poet's Realm, 9. Baghira's Fantasy, 10. Pacific Sky, 11. Mykonos |
Kat. E/Agl. IV, 2.000 m, F | ||
17.09.2023 Hannover |
7 |
Großer Preis der VGH Versicherungen... SWITSCH (2020), H., v. Millowitsch - Sugar Babe v. Noroit, Zü. u. Bes.: Hans-Georg Fabian, Tr.: Andreas Wöhler, Jo.: Eduardo Pedroza, GAG: 77,5 kg, 2. Kitty O'Shea (Ruler Of The World), 3. See Paris (Counterattack), 4. Saint Cloud, 5. Attacco, 6. Two Tribes, 7. Kleeblatt, 8. McLeod, 9. Night Sky |
Kat. C, 1.750 m, F | Ja | |
17.09.2023 Hannover |
8 |
Kurd v. Lenthe - Erinnerungsrennen 1. Jenny of Success, 2. Invincible Warrior, 3. Vicente, 4. Gora Bere, 5. Planteur's Whiskey, 6. Silyana, 7. Perfect Pic, 8. Wonderful World, 9. It's My Dream |
Kat. C/Agl. II, 1.400 m, F | ||
17.09.2023 Hannover |
9 |
Bäckerei & Konditorei Klöpper u... 1. Lips Prince, 2. Imaran, 3. Sancho, 4. Atze, 5. Anchorage, 6. Topan, 7. Amaana |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 2.400 m, F | ||
17.09.2023 Hannover |
10 |
Energieeffizienz - Rennen der Firma... 1. Manon des Bois, 2. Kourosh, 3. Atyllus, 4. Vespasia, 5. Miss Eagle, 6. Bavaria, 7. Suthida, 8. Delphi, 9. Rigoletto |
Kat. E/Agl. IV, 2.800 m, F | ||
17.09.2023 Nancy - Frankre... |
7 |
Prix du Rhin 1. Uncatchable, 2. Lightning Lara, 3. Dschingis Wind |
Sonstige, 2.500 m, F | ||
16.09.2023 Hoppegarten |
1 |
wettstar.de-Rennen PRINCESA (2021), St., v. Cracksman - Pemina v. Soldier Hollow, Zü.: David u. Hans-Peter Schön, Bes.: Stall Turffighter, Tr.: Andreas Wöhler, Jo.: Eduardo Pedroza, GAG: 75 kg, 2. Royal Night (Acclamation), 3. Va bene (Amaron), 4. Ageless Lips |
Kat. D, 1.400 m, F | Ja | |
16.09.2023 Hoppegarten |
2 |
Preis der Erkner-Gruppe 1. Vancouver, 2. Dias, 3. Fiona Reina, 4. Valfaro, 5. Corbin, 6. Imker |
Kat. E, 2.000 m, F | ||
16.09.2023 Hoppegarten |
3 |
Pro Brandenburg-Rennen 1. Swinging Sixties, 2. Viola, 3. Sha Gino, 4. Olympea, 5. Sideshow Bob, 6. Ser Snell, 7. Mykene, 8. Lucayano, 9. Globemaster |
Kat. E/Agl. IV, 1.600 m, F | ||
16.09.2023 Hoppegarten |
4 |
Elektro Eggert-Rennen 1. Peace of Rose, 2. Atoso, 3. Gedöns, 4. Nepalo, 5. Tilly, 6. Alaska Tiger, 7. Sporting |
Kat. C/Agl. II, 2.000 m, F | ||
16.09.2023 Hoppegarten |
5 |
Preis des Wirtschaftsforum Brandenb... 1. Wild Chain, 2. Sirbowtieman, 3. Ilina, 4. La Montespan, 5. Tandilo, 6. Hello Ella, 7. Juno, 8. Direct Power, 9. Babesia, 10. Follow me Walkan, 11. Noble Kiss |
Kat. E/Agl. IV, 2.200 m, F | ||
16.09.2023 Hoppegarten |
6 |
Preis von Fredersdorf 1. Maribel, 2. Nordminster, 3. Isola Flora, 4. Maximo Lips, 5. Ireland Alexander, 6. Edinburgh Rock, 7. Ildiko |
Kat. E, 2.400 m, F | ||
16.09.2023 Hoppegarten |
7 |
Herbst-Ausgleich 1. Free Lips, 2. Amigo Charly, 3. Anniemation, 4. Point de Vue, 5. Skipjack, 6. Funky Lady, 7. Flashy Arrow, 8. Noshowlikeajoeshow, 9. Tamar Valley |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 1.600 m, F | ||
14.09.2023 München |
1 |
Preis von Schloss Tüssling WILKO (2021), H., v. Mastercraftsman - Whispering Angel v. Soldier Hollow, Zü.: Gestüt Park Wiedingen, Bes.: Stall Helena, Tr.: Henk Grewe, Jo.: Eduardo Pedroza, GAG 79 kg, 2. New York City (Sea The Moon), 3. Paris Starlet (Lord of England), 4. Amazing Luna, 5. Superjet |
Kat. D, 1.600 m, F | Ja | |
14.09.2023 München |
2 |
Luimex.de - 4. Lauf zum Bayerischen... 1. Ballindinas, 2. Waldsheriff, 3. Brametana, 4. Pingpong, 5. Go Go Blitz, 6. Noreia's Secondo, 7. Estivo, 8. Lollipop |
Kat. E/Agl. IV, 2.200 m, F | ||
14.09.2023 München |
3 |
meine Volksbank - Raiffeisenbank-Re... 1. Ferragosta, 2. Today Power, 3. Adehaine, 4. Najem Shalghoda, 5. Ferrari Twister, 6. Aguna, 7. Don Gino, 8. The Circus |
Kat. E/Agl. IV, 1.600 m, F | ||
14.09.2023 München |
4 |
Golden 75: Der Jubiläums-Preis der... JOLI CORBEAU (2020), St., v. Raven's Pass - Nice Story v. Suave, Zü. u. Bes.: Bernward Weber, Tr.: Carmen Bocskai, Jo.: Sibylle Vogt, GAG: 73 kg, 2. Tante Tilly (Amaron), 3. Booze Cruise (Gutaifan), 4. Oui No Si, 5. Schwarz Blau, 6. Serenata, 7. Animal Magnetism, 8. El Konsti, 9. Thorondor, 10. San Sebastian |
Kat. D, 2.000 m, F | Ja | |
14.09.2023 München |
5 |
Emil Frey Sportivo-Challenge 1. New Diamond, 2. Astoria, 3. Launching Percy, 4. Russian Sochi, 5. La Donna, 6. Aoraki |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 2.000 m, F | ||
14.09.2023 München |
6 |
Peugeot meets Munich East: AMZ Welc... 1. Wolfsfährte, 2. Wynono, 3. Shano, 4. Parigi, 5. High Flight, 6. Lady Roche, 7. Arano |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 1.600 m, F | ||
14.09.2023 München |
7 |
Gut schlafen, besser leben – der We... 1. Domenico, 2. Letsgo, 3. El Leon, 4. Poldi's Liebling, 5. Chipping Away, 6. Aboutyourbusiness |
Kat. E, 1.600 m, F | ||
10.09.2023 Düsseldorf |
1 |
RaceBets.de-Rennen LIKE MAGIC (2021), H., v. Magician - Loyalität v. Kamsin, Zü. u. Bes.: Gestüt Karlshof, Tr.: Henk Grewe, Jo.: Alexander Pietsch, GAG: 74,5 kg, 2. Meer (Sea The Stars), 3. Let's Fly (Johnny Barnes), 4. Nachthimmel, 5. Geminiano, 6. Muelheimer |
Kat. D, 1.600 m, F | Ja | |
10.09.2023 Düsseldorf |
2 |
Preis der ///SLASH Bar im Kö-Quarti... PRINCESS VALENTINA (2021), St., v. Soldier Hollow - Princess Lala v. Royal Dragon, Zü. u. Bes.: David u. Hans-Peter Schön, Tr.: Axel Kleinkorres, Jo.: Dastan Sabatbekov, GAG: 78 kg, 2. Go Quick (Best Solution), 3. Nightdance Giulia (Guiliano), 4. Nearest Post, 5. Aturana, 6. Waldlady, 7. Savoya, 8. Notre Amare |
Kat. D, 1.400 m, F | Ja |