Turf International - Sonstige Rennen
Sonstige Rennen im Ausland.
Datum/Ort | Nr. | Titel | Details | Video | TT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 München |
3 |
BayWa "Energie"-Rennen GREY DARLING (2020), St., v. Pedro the Great - Darling Point v. Dark Angel, Zü.: L. Baudron, Bes.: Stall Sea Cloud, Tr.: John David Hillis, Jo.: Konstantin Phillip, GAG: 64 kg, 2. Tante Tilly (Amaron), 3. Skathi (Tai Chi), 4. Zamnesia, 5. Schwarz Blau, 6. Gegenstrom |
Kat. D, 1.600 m, F | Ja | |
14.10.2023 München |
4 |
BayWa "Bau"-Rennen SNOW LATE (2020), St., v. Kingman - Lil'Wing v. Galileo, Zü.: Dayton Investments Inc., Bes.: Paul Bowden, Tr.: Michael Figge, Jo.: Martin Seidl, GAG: 73 kg, 2. Russian Sochi (Tai Chi), 3. Padre Palou (Mastercraftsman), 4. Dhangadhi, 5. Ikarus, 6. Oui no si |
Kat. D, 2.000 m, F | Ja | |
14.10.2023 München |
5 |
"100 Jahre BayWa"-Rennen 1. Launching Percy, 2. Nepalo, 3. Northern Starlet, 4. Leonello, 5. Keep Away, 6. Moonflight, 7. American Fly, 8. Diana |
Kat. C/Agl. II, 2.800 m, F | ||
14.10.2023 München |
6 |
BayWa Zukunft Agrar/Technik-Rennen 1. Astoria, 2. Anniemation, 3. Aljadeed, 4. Poldi's Liebling, 5. Rayden Dubai, 6. Quarantini, 7. Madamchen, 8. Angel Park |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 2.000 m, F | ||
14.10.2023 München |
7 |
BayWa Zukunft Bau-Rennen 1. Sirbowtieman, 2. Estivo, 3. Brametana, 4. Nayem Shalghoda, 5. Lollipop, 6. All About Me, 7. Blue Queen, 8. Aguna, 9. Pandora, 10. Ferrari Twister |
Kat. E/Agl. IV, 2.000 m, F | ||
14.10.2023 München |
8 |
BayWa Zukunft Energie-Rennen 1. Domenico, 2. Geopolitic, 3. Blue Zone, 4. Kleeblatt, 5. Djariya, 6. Chipping Away, 7. El Leon, 8. Rosel |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 1.600 m, F | ||
13.10.2023 Baden-Baden |
1 |
das neue welle Auftaktrennen COMTE NOIR (2021), H., v. Shalaa - Ludiana v. Dalakhani, Zü.: Haras de la Mercerie u.a., Bes.: Mülheimer Turfsyndikat 10, Tr.: Axel Kleinkorres, Jo.: Adrie de Vries, GAG: 75 kg, Nioro (Highland Reel), 3. Egina (Soldier Hollow), 4. Schwarzer Wolf |
Kat. D, 1.400 m, F | Ja | |
13.10.2023 Baden-Baden |
2 |
fun.wettstar.de - Rennen AZAMASTAM (2020), St., v. Morandi - Azamaara v. Azamour, Zü.: Amélie Catrysse u. Stephane Provost, Bes.: Stall CALIMA, Tr.: Pavel Vovcenko, Jo.: Sibylle Vogt, GAG: 64 kg, 2. Next Eagle (Gleneagles), 3. Meerlust (Zarak), 4. Zoey, 5. Ireland Alexander, 6. Nana Princess, 7. Emeralda, 8. April Fool, 9. Despona |
Kat. D, 2.200 m, F | Ja | |
13.10.2023 Baden-Baden |
3 |
Preis der Iffezheimer Industrie – H... 1. Kalia, 2. Imaran, 3. Sancho, 4. Maribel, 5. Tornaldo, 6. Earl, 7. Magritte Du Champ, 8. Belisaire, 9. Nymara, 10. Topan |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 2.400 m, F | ||
13.10.2023 Baden-Baden |
4 |
Ferdinand Leisten-Memorial WIKINGER (2021), H., v. Ten Sovereigns - Westfalica v. Areion, Zü.: Gestüt Höny-Hof, Bes.: Cometica AG, Tr.: Gerald Geisler, Jo.: Adrie de Vries, GAG: 87,5 kg, 2. Ghorgan (Study of Man), 3. Emir (Millowitsch), 4. Backes, 5. Tuppes, 6. West Man, 7. Koelle, 8. Son Roc, 9. Gina's Lion |
Kat. C, 1.400 m, F | Ja | |
13.10.2023 Baden-Baden |
5 |
The 6 Furlongs APS Gastro–Service 1. Tashbeeh, 2. Taycan, 3. Vinnare, 4. Lexi's Dream, 5. Tatsthewaytodoit, 6. Wonderful World, 7. L'Aida, 8. Circuskind, 9. Lady Calcaria |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 1.200 m, F | ||
13.10.2023 Baden-Baden |
6 |
Preis vom Kling-Huber-Eventservice 1. Mimoset, 2. Taurus, 3. Alianne, 4. Sporting Hunter, 5. Walid, 6. Best of Heaven, 7. No Stopping Her, 8. Ferragosta, 9. Naduah, 10. Don Gino, 11. Viola, 12. Olympea, 13. Sideshow Bob |
Kat. F/Agl. IV, 1.600 m, F | ||
13.10.2023 Baden-Baden |
7 |
Preis des Fördervereins Baden Galop... 1. Coriolan, 2. Srilike, 3. Aboutyourbusiness, 4. Escalate |
Kat. F/Agl. IV, 2.800 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Köln |
1 |
pferdewetten.de-Auftaktrennen SHOOTOUT (2021), H., v. Areion - Saloon Sold (Soldier Hollow), Zü.: Gestüt Park Wiedingen, Bes.: Eckhard Sauren, Tr.: Peter Schiergen, Jo.: René Piechulek, GAG: 80 kg, 2. Miela (Zarak), 3. Let's Fly (Johnny Barnes), 4. Good Moon |
Kat. D, 1.400 m, F | Ja | |
08.10.2023 Köln |
2 |
Vierter Lauf zum vero Amateur-Pokal 1. King Harry, 2. Mr Mattai, 3. Ding Dong, 4. King Creole, 5. Waldsheriff, 6. Manero, 7. Innuendo, 8. Mitra, 9. Phandorro, 10. Princess Charming, 11. Sosoft |
Kat. F/Agl. IV, 1.600 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Köln |
3 |
Preis der Jean Harzheim Pferdetrans... ATTACCO (2020), W., v. Areion - Aloe (Lomitas), Zü.: Gestüt Auenquelle, Bes.: Stall Mandarin, Tr.: Yasmin Almenräder, Jo.: Andrasch Starke, GAG: 78 kg, 2. A Countach (Counterattack), 3. Sara (Reliable Man), 4. Philomena, 5. Bombardino, 6. Emmeci |
Kat. D, 1.600 m, F | Ja | |
08.10.2023 Köln |
5 |
Rennen der Klüh Security GmbH 1. Saba Queen, 2. Shining Star, 3. Miss Liberty, 4. Dias, 5. Srilike, 6. Cioccoholic, 7. Miss Tick, 8. Aurelia |
Kat. E/Agl. IV, 2.200 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Köln |
6 |
Heinz und Ilse Ramm-Erinnerungsrenn... 1. Lathraea, 2. Sporting, 3. Palatina, 4. Rufolo, 5. Adaris, 6. Nerion, 7. Autumn, 8. Lightning Jock, 9. Asterix |
Kat. B/Agl. I, 1.850 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Köln |
7 |
Preis vom # SubiStable-rennstall-su... 1. Partita, 2. Ken Red, 3. Rabinal, 4. Saba Storm, 5. Night Star, 6. Luzum, 7. Crocus, 8. Panjo, 9. Königin Olivia, 10. Raquelle, 11. Danera |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 1.400 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Köln |
8 |
Preis vom Weidenpescher Park 1. Northern Eagle, 2. Solterio, 3. Gina's Flight, 4. Manon des Bois, 5. Oriental King, 6. Arano, 7. Orihime, 8. Amnesty, 9. Amnesty |
Kat. D/Agl. II, 2.400 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Leipzig |
1 |
Galopp-Handicap.de-Trophy - by Jung... ANALYTICS (2021), St., v. Brametot - Santanna (Country Reel), Zü. u. Bes.: Gestüt Ebbesloh, Tr.; Peter Schiergen, Jo.: Sibylle Vogt, GAG: 71 kg, 2. Darsito (Best Solution), 3. Paris Starlet (Lord of England), 4. Pomeleo, 5. Waterproof, 6. Superjet, angehalten: Now I'm A Star. |
Kat. D, 1.600 m, F | Ja | |
08.10.2023 Leipzig |
2 |
SC DHfK Handball-Cup EMILIO (2020), W., v. Langtang - Emiglia (Lateral), Zü.: Gestüt Paschberg, Bes.: Stall Kleppereck, Tr.: Stefan Richter, Jo.: Tommaso Scardino, GAG: 64,5 kg, 2. Treviso (Ivawood), 3. Ballantines (Footstepsinthesand), 4. Niemand, 5. Mailand, 6. Scalloway, 7. Hurrikan Roos, 8. Boca Spirit |
Kat. D, 1.600 m, F | Ja | |
08.10.2023 Leipzig |
3 |
WETTSTAR.de-Cup 1. Indian Sunset, 2. Mannix, 3. Tamar Valley, 4. Adjö, 5. Freischütz, 6. Shake your life, agh. Modern World |
Kat.D/Agl. III, 2.000 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Leipzig |
4 |
Preis der Albers Wettboerse 1. Iraklia, 2. Letsgo, 3. Soul Dancer, 4. Pädchen, 5. Irida, 6. Maralena, 7. Star's of Pride, 8. Imker, 9. Paige |
Kat. F, 1.850 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Leipzig |
5 |
Preis des Deutschen Buchmacherverba... 1. Alaska Tiger, 2. Seven O Seven, 3. Iliano, 4. Parigi, 5. Key To Success, 6. Repute, 7. Alpinius |
Kat. C/Agl. II, 1.850 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Leipzig |
6 |
TEAM JOLIG-Cup - Business Mobility... 1. Aniela, 2. Twilight Bay, 3. Comedy La Vega, 4. Mandy's Girl, 5. Bundeskanzler, 6. Tommorah, 7. Goodmorningamerica, 8. Blueberry Tree, 9. Kareless |
Kat. F/Agl. IV, 1.300 m, F | ||
08.10.2023 Leipzig |
7 |
Preis des Scheibenholz Trainer-Cups... 1. Schönheit, 2. Unique, 3. Flexible Approach, 4. Aidensfield |
Kat. F/Agl. IV, 1.850 m, F | ||
07.10.2023 Dortmund |
1 |
Nicole Jäger-Rennen THEKINGOFMYHEART (2021), H., v. Magna Grecia - Scealai Aonair v. Fastnet Rock, Zü.: Manister House Stud, Bes.: Ali Özdemir, Tr.: Mario Hofer, Jo.: Stefanie Koyuncu, GAG: 85,5 kg, 2. Lahzar Star (Best Solution), 3. Lamington (Lord of England). 4. Klaudius |
Kat. D, 1.800 m, F | Ja | |
07.10.2023 Dortmund |
2 |
Preis vom BBAG Sales & Racing F... VELATO (2020), W., v. Lucky Lion - Very Nice v. Dashing Blade, Zü.: Gestüt Winterhauch, Bes.: GaloppClub Hoppegarten e.V., Tr.: Roland Dzubasz, Jo.: Dastan Sabatbekov, GAG: 70,5 kg, 2. Bombastic (Protectionist), 3. Costa Rica (Saxon Warrior), 4. Devata, 5. Chandos Hope, 6. Akua'dara, 7. Vilana |
Kat. D, 2.050 m, F | Ja | |
07.10.2023 Dortmund |
3 |
Dortmunder Stuten-Auktionsrennen -... BE RUBY (2021), St., v. Areion - Becomes You v. Lomitas, Zü.: Gestüt Karlshof, Bes.: Cometica AG, Tr.: Bohumil Nedorostek, Jo.: Lukas Delozier, GAG: 77,5 kg, 2. Elle La Vitesse (Amaron), 3. Flame d'Amour (Attendu), 4. Nightdance Giulia, 5. Pik Dame , 6. Raffinesse, 7. Night Empress, 8. Balzane Deux |
Kat. C, 1.600 m, F | Ja |